Severe Weather has taken some servers offline.
Things will be back to normal soon.
 

Please post what new Webcam Streaming sites you would like added to our system in the forum or the chat.
 
Twitcasting.tv has been added.
 
Current Viewer Share
Live Stream Broadcaster Genders
Live Stream Broadcatser Ages

838248 Viewers Total
Live Stream Broadcaster Viewer Share by Age

838248 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Network

NetworkViewersPercentageBroadcastersVPB
Fotka.pl1420.02%295
YouNow.com6180.07%957
LiveMe.com9120.11%9101
Facebook.com4,0660.49%8150
Periscope.tv6,9120.82%8779
Chaturbate.com148,56217.72%565263
Twitch.tv677,03680.77%776872

838248 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Category

838248 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Mature Content

Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to a member function fetch_array() on boolean in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php:234 Stack trace: #0 {main} thrown in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php on line 234