Severe Weather has taken some servers offline.
Things will be back to normal soon.
 

Please post what new Webcam Streaming sites you would like added to our system in the forum or the chat.
 
Twitcasting.tv has been added.
 
Current Viewer Share
Live Stream Broadcaster Genders
Live Stream Broadcatser Ages

848487 Viewers Total
Live Stream Broadcaster Viewer Share by Age

848487 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Network

NetworkViewersPercentageBroadcastersVPB
Fotka.pl1500.02%315
YouNow.com6820.08%1007
LiveMe.com1,1160.13%11101
Facebook.com4,3490.51%8452
Periscope.tv5,4020.64%9358
Chaturbate.com147,63817.4%567260
Twitch.tv689,15081.22%764902

848487 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Category

848487 Viewers Total
Live Stream Viewer Share by Mature Content

Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to a member function fetch_array() on boolean in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php:234 Stack trace: #0 {main} thrown in /var/www/html/4hds.com/camstats_graphs.php on line 234